“Dont Do GHB”

Ok so my Superboo & a couple of her friends did a Health project about a date rape drug called GHB(Dun Dun Dunnnnnn lol) but yea so I watched and 5 seconds innn I am crying. It looks like she is being hump’d but i believe she is being helped? haha but here are some stills from the video enjoy! *Its a Good video btw*

hahaha

helpp

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s